ELCHE MUSETTI A - ESALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP - PROMESAS ELCHE A

Pos Equipo PT
1. ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 6
2. ELCHE A MUSETTI 6
3. SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 4
4. ELDA FEMENINO A 2
5. C.D. AGUSTINOS 2
6. PETRER A 2
7. ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 2
8. TORREVIEJA A 2
9. PROMESAS ELCHE A 2
10. XABIA 0
JORNADA 1 29/09/2018
PROMESAS ELCHE A XABIA 21-16
ELDA FEMENINO A PETRER A 19-12
ELCHE A MUSETTI C.D. AGUSTINOS 26-19
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 19-35
TORREVIEJA A SALESIANOS SAN RAFAEL ELCHE 23-20
JORNADA 2 06/10/2018
PETRER A PROMESAS ELCHE A 27-21
XABIA ELCHE A MUSETTI 7-37
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA ELDA FEMENINO A 30-11
C.D. AGUSTINOS TORREVIEJA A 28-20
SALESIANOS SAN RAFAEL ELCHE ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 24-21
JORNADA 3 18/11/2018
PROMESAS ELCHE A ELCHE A MUSETTI 12/11/2018
PETRER A ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 18/11/2018
TORREVIEJA A XABIA 18/11/2018
ELDA FEMENINO A SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 18/11/2018
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE C.D. AGUSTINOS 18/11/2018
JORNADA 4 27/10/2018
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA PROMESAS ELCHE A 35-8
ELCHE A MUSETTI TORREVIEJA A 21-12
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP PETRER A 37-19
XABIA ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 16-32
C.D. AGUSTINOS ELDA FEMENINO A 02/12/2018
JORNADA 5 03/11/2018
PROMESAS ELCHE A TORREVIEJA A 03/11/2018
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 03/11/2018
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE ELCHE A MUSETTI 03/11/2018
PETRER A C.D. AGUSTINOS 03/11/2018
ELDA FEMENINO A XABIA 03/11/2018
JORNADA 6 10/11/2018
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP PROMESAS ELCHE A 10/11/2018
TORREVIEJA A ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 10/11/2018
C.D. AGUSTINOS ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 10/11/2018
ELCHE A MUSETTI ELDA FEMENINO A 10/11/2018
XABIA PETRER A 10/11/2018
JORNADA 7 17/11/2018
PROMESAS ELCHE A ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 17/11/2018
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP C.D. AGUSTINOS 17/11/2018
ELDA FEMENINO A TORREVIEJA A 17/11/2018
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA XABIA 17/11/2018
PETRER A ELCHE A MUSETTI 17/11/2018
JORNADA 8 24/11/2018
PROMESAS ELCHE A C.D. AGUSTINOS 24/11/2018
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE ELDA FEMENINO A 24/11/2018
XABIA SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 24/11/2018
TORREVIEJA A PETRER A 24/11/2018
ELCHE A MUSETTI ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 24/11/2018
JORNADA 9 01/12/2018
ELDA FEMENINO A PROMESAS ELCHE A 01/12/2018
C.D. AGUSTINOS XABIA 01/12/2018
PETRER A ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 01/12/2018
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP ELCHE A MUSETTI 01/12/2018
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA TORREVIEJA A 01/12/2018
JORNADA 10 15/12/2018
XABIA PROMESAS ELCHE A 15/12/2018
PETRER A ELDA FEMENINO A 15/12/2018
C.D. AGUSTINOS ELCHE A MUSETTI 15/12/2018
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 15/12/2018
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP TORREVIEJA A 15/12/2018
JORNADA 11 22/12/2018
PROMESAS ELCHE A PETRER A 22/12/2018
ELCHE A MUSETTI XABIA 22/12/2018
ELDA FEMENINO A ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 22/12/2018
TORREVIEJA A C.D. AGUSTINOS 22/12/2018
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 22/12/2018
JORNADA 12 12/01/2019
ELCHE A MUSETTI PROMESAS ELCHE A 12/01/2019
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA PETRER A 12/01/2019
XABIA TORREVIEJA A 12/01/2019
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP ELDA FEMENINO A 12/01/2019
C.D. AGUSTINOS ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 12/01/2019
JORNADA 13 19/01/2019
PROMESAS ELCHE A ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 19/01/2019
TORREVIEJA A ELCHE A MUSETTI 19/01/2019
PETRER A SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 19/01/2019
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE XABIA 19/01/2019
ELDA FEMENINO A C.D. AGUSTINOS 19/01/2019
JORNADA 14 26/01/2019
TORREVIEJA A PROMESAS ELCHE A 26/01/2019
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 26/01/2019
ELCHE A MUSETTI ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 26/01/2019
C.D. AGUSTINOS PETRER A 26/01/2019
XABIA ELDA FEMENINO A 26/01/2019
JORNADA 15 02/02/2019
PROMESAS ELCHE A SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 02/02/2019
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE TORREVIEJA A 02/02/2019
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA C.D. AGUSTINOS 02/02/2019
ELDA FEMENINO A ELCHE A MUSETTI 02/02/2019
PETRER A XABIA 02/02/2019
JORNADA 16 09/02/2019
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE PROMESAS ELCHE A 09/02/2019
C.D. AGUSTINOS SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 09/02/2019
TORREVIEJA A ELDA FEMENINO A 09/02/2019
XABIA ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 09/02/2019
ELCHE A MUSETTI PETRER A 09/02/2019
JORNADA 17 16/02/2019
C.D. AGUSTINOS PROMESAS ELCHE A 16/02/2019
ELDA FEMENINO A ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE 16/02/2019
SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP XABIA 16/02/2019
PETRER A TORREVIEJA A 16/02/2019
ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA ELCHE A MUSETTI 16/02/2019
JORNADA 18 23/02/2019
PROMESAS ELCHE A ELDA FEMENINO A 23/02/2019
XABIA C.D. AGUSTINOS 23/02/2019
ILLICE AUGUSTA ELCHE PETRER A 23/02/2019
ELCHE A MUSETTI SALESIANOS S. RAFAEL ELCHE NAP NAP 23/02/2019
TORREVIEJA A ELECT.VERSEM POLANENS SANTA POLA 23/02/2019
Cerrar menú